DWP and the City Council working in partnership to develop employability skills

 

2019 December

Week 3

Mon 25
Tue 26
Wed 27
Thu 28
Fri 29
Sat 30
Sun 1
Mon 2
Tue 3
Wed 4
Thu 5
Fri 6
Sat 7
Sun 8
Mon 9
Tue 10
Wed 11
Thu 12
Fri 13
Sat 14
Sun 15
Mon 16
Tue 17
Wed 18
Thu 19
Fri 20
Sat 21
Sun 22
Mon 23
Tue 24
Wed 25
Thu 26
Fri 27
Sat 28
Sun 29
Mon 30
Tue 31
Wed 1
Thu 2
Fri 3
Sat 4
Sun 5
9:30 am - 11:30 am Brush Up Maths Fonthill Primary School Richard Davies
9:30 am - 11:30 am ESOL Filton ave Primary Richard Davies
9:30 am - 11:30 am Brush Up Maths Fonthill Primary School Richard Davies
9:30 am - 11:30 am Entry ESOL Filton Avenue Nursery School Richard Davies
9:15 am - 11:45 am Brush Up Maths Hartcliffe Childrens Centre Helen Richards
9:15 am - 11:45 am Brush Up English St Annes Childrens Centre Julie St Jean Dick
9:30 am - 11:30 am ESOL Oldbury Court Children's Centre (formerly Little Hayes) Shani Smith
9:30 am - 11:30 am ESOL for Life Avonmouth Childrens Centre Suzanne Gaffney
9:30 am - 11:30 am ESOL Filton ave Primary Richard Davies
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm ESOL for Life St Paul's Nursery School and Children's Centre Edwina Provansal
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Make Words Work YES Hide Market Youth Education Service
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Brush Up English Bannerman Road Community Academy Edwina Provansal
9:30 am - 11:30 am ESOL for Work Freeling House Julie St Jean Dick
12:30 pm - 3:00 pm Brush Up English Compass Point Children’s Centre Lucy fieldhouse
9:15 am - 11:45 am Brush Up English St Annes Childrens Centre Julie St Jean Dick
9:30 am - 11:30 am ESOL for Life Avonmouth Childrens Centre Suzanne Gaffney
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm ESOL for Life St Paul's Nursery School and Children's Centre Edwina Provansal
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Make Words Work YES Hide Market Youth Education Service
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Brush Up English Bannerman Road Community Academy Edwina Provansal
9:30 am - 11:30 am ESOL for Work Freeling House Julie St Jean Dick
12:30 pm - 3:00 pm Brush Up English Compass Point Children’s Centre Lucy fieldhouse
12:45 pm - 2:45 pm Brush Up English Hartcliffe Childrens Centre Helen Richards
12:45 pm - 2:45 pm Brush Up English Hartcliffe Childrens Centre Helen Richards
9:15 am - 11:30 am Brush Up Your Maths Long Cross Specialist Children's Centre Suzanne Gaffney
9:45 am - 11:45 am ESOL St Annes Childrens Centre Julie St Jean Dick
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm ESOL for Life Brentry & Henbury Children’s Centre Suzanne Gaffney
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Cooking Together Broomhill Children's Centre Julie St Jean Dick
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Cooking Made Easy Southmead Childrens Centre (formerly Badocks Wood) Richard Davies
9:15 am - 11:30 am Brush Up Your Maths Long Cross Specialist Children's Centre Suzanne Gaffney
9:45 am - 11:45 am ESOL St Annes Childrens Centre Julie St Jean Dick
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Cooking Together Broomhill Children's Centre Julie St Jean Dick